Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23351
התקשרות המשל לביצוע רה תכנון לכביש 4 בצפת רמת רזים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.3K to תחבורה ותנועה ד.א.ל בעמ for Roads & Bridges in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jan 2007
Award date
₪13.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תחבורה ותנועה ד.א.ל בעמ 29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪143M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשל לביצוע רה תכנון לכביש 4 בצפת רמת רזים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תחבורה ותנועה ד.א.ל בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617093משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634810משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626570משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪480K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תחבורה ותנועה ד.א.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back