Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23220
התקשרות המשך לביצוע פיקוח עליון לקונסטרוקציה למתנס 1000 מר.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.8K to לייבוביץ ירון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jan 2007
Award date
₪34.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לייבוביץ ירון 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪77.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע פיקוח עליון לקונסטרוקציה למתנס 1000 מר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לייבוביץ ירון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30037משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.0K29 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30438משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.8K30 Aug 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לייבוביץ ירון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back