Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26260
הגדלת תקציב למועצה אזורית שפיר לביצוע תשתיות- עין צורים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.2M to שפיר for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2007
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפיר 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת תקציב למועצה אזורית שפיר לביצוע תשתיות- עין צורים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפיר
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516207משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪4.2M01 Nov 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538467משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪4.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562290משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.8M23 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back