Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26123
התקשרות להכנת ת.ב.ע. - עדכון נתונים מ-300 יחד ל- 239יחד, דונם מ-340 ל-627 ד'.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.5K to א. רודה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Mar 2007
Award date
₪32.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. רודה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪122K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להכנת ת.ב.ע. - עדכון נתונים מ-300 יחד ל- 239יחד, דונם מ-340 ל-627 ד'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. רודה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579128משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.1K15 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. רודה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back