Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25978
התקשרות לביצוע פיקוח עליון בשלושה שצפים בביתר עלית ב/1 אתר 4.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.4K to גונסברגר אלכסנדרו for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2007
Award date
₪11.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גונסברגר אלכסנדרו 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪168K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע פיקוח עליון בשלושה שצפים בביתר עלית ב/1 אתר 4.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גונסברגר אלכסנדרו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30513משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.8K28 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.9K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.6K28 Feb 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גונסברגר אלכסנדרו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back