Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25962
התקשרות לתאום מע' תשתית ועדכון אומדן לתאום מעכ' תשתית כביש 14.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.2K to קראוס אייל for Construction & Public Works in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2007
Award date
₪10.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קראוס אייל 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתאום מע' תשתית ועדכון אומדן לתאום מעכ' תשתית כביש 14.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קראוס אייל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11147משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Jun 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.3K30 Sep 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30889משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.9K11 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קראוס אייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back