Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25807
התקשרות להתאמת התשריט והתקנון עבור 220 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.0K to לבנת עמוס for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנת עמוס 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪650K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להתאמת התשריט והתקנון עבור 220 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנת עמוס
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573727משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪344K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23271משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K31 Dec 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544962משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3K04 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנת עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back