Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26549
תנועה-הסדרת חוזה-תכנון תנועה לשכונה ג' בביתר עלית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.4K to גיאלצ'ינסקי אברהם אנריקה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Mar 2007
Award date
₪42.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאלצ'ינסקי אברהם אנריקה 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪925K Total won
Contract description
תנועה-הסדרת חוזה-תכנון תנועה לשכונה ג' בביתר עלית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאלצ'ינסקי אברהם אנריקה
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K31 May 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪90.2K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507667משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.8K15 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאלצ'ינסקי אברהם אנריקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back