Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27220
הארכת התקשרות לאבטחת המחוזות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.0K to כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ for Defense & Security in April 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Apr 2007
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לאבטחת המחוזות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514500משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M01 Dec 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652876משרד הבריאות₪2.5M12 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561047משרד הבריאות₪600K01 Oct 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back