Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26909
תבע. תוספת לחוזה קיים עבור שינוי תבע לבנה ביתך 450 יחד (פלח מזרחי).
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪206K to סובל פטר for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2007
Award date
₪206K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סובל פטר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪626K Total won
Contract description
תבע. תוספת לחוזה קיים עבור שינוי תבע לבנה ביתך 450 יחד (פלח מזרחי).
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סובל פטר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505998משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K25 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.6K25 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531940משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.9K01 Jun 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סובל פטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back