Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27367
רשתות תאורה עדכון מא לרשתות תאורה בשצפים בהר חומה א'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.9K to דיסיני יוחנן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2007
Award date
₪26.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיסיני יוחנן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
רשתות תאורה עדכון מא לרשתות תאורה בשצפים בהר חומה א'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיסיני יוחנן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.9K30 Oct 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507391משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.8K30 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513631משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.4K28 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיסיני יוחנן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back