Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26662
מים וביוב. עדכון מס' יחד מ-90 ל-185, שטח מ-25 ל-61 ד',עקב הרחבת הקו הכחול.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.5K to טריבר אברהם מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 May 2007
Award date
₪14.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טריבר אברהם מאיר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪647K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב. עדכון מס' יחד מ-90 ל-185, שטח מ-25 ל-61 ד',עקב הרחבת הקו הכחול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טריבר אברהם מאיר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572595משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪375K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559792משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.9K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570888משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.9K20 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טריבר אברהם מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back