Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27662
ת.ב.ע הגדלה בגין הגדלת שטח התכניות וכן הכנת חלופה ברמלה מצליח צפון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.2K to פורת -להב אדריכלות. for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 May 2007
Award date
₪38.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פורת -להב אדריכלות. 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪93.6K Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע הגדלה בגין הגדלת שטח התכניות וכן הכנת חלופה ברמלה מצליח צפון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פורת -להב אדריכלות.
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520482משרד החינוך₪55.4K01 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פורת -להב אדריכלות. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back