Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26441
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרות הזנה במעון מסילה, מכח מכרז מס' 103/2004.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪292K to אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) 24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרות הזנה במעון מסילה, מכח מכרז מס' 103/2004.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלווין ישראל (ע"ר)
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624260משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539339משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548539משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2014 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back