Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22084
התקשרות להפעלת מקלט חירום עד 12 נערות במגזר הערבי במחוז הצפון.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪700K to עמותת זוהור אלג'ד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת זוהור אלג'ד 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת מקלט חירום עד 12 נערות במגזר הערבי במחוז הצפון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת זוהור אלג'ד
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566652משרד הרווחה₪3.2M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536225משרד הרווחה₪894K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579989משרד הרווחה₪852K01 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת זוהור אלג'ד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back