Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17941
התקשרות לפיתוח מודל עבודה מול עמותות ציבוריות העוסקות באנשים עם מוגבלויות.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪100K to ג'וינט ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2006
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'וינט ישראל 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪49.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לפיתוח מודל עבודה מול עמותות ציבוריות העוסקות באנשים עם מוגבלויות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'וינט ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11105המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪16.6M03 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623771משרד האוצר₪9.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581315משרד הפנים₪4.7M06 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ג'וינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back