Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19642
לצורך הפעלת מסגרת אקסטרנית ואינטרנית לילדים עיוורים בגילאי 6 - 21.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.9M to עירית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2006
Award date
₪10.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 162 Awards
29 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
לצורך הפעלת מסגרת אקסטרנית ואינטרנית לילדים עיוורים בגילאי 6 - 21.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪126M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523892משרד ראש הממשלה₪117M08 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪81.0M01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back