Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19186
התקשרות עם מפעלים תעסוקתיים מוגנים לעיוורים לצורך העברת תשלום קבוע לעיוורים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.2M to אירגונים בינלאומיים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪5.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אירגונים בינלאומיים 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפעלים תעסוקתיים מוגנים לעיוורים לצורך העברת תשלום קבוע לעיוורים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אירגונים בינלאומיים
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534554משרד הרווחה₪250K08 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632702משרד הרווחה₪223K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615305משרד הרווחה₪203K09 Apr 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אירגונים בינלאומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back