Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16422
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע טיפולי שיניים בהרדמה כללית לאנשים עם פיגור שכלי.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪450K to בתי חולים for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
22 Feb 2006
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בתי חולים 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪317M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע טיפולי שיניים בהרדמה כללית לאנשים עם פיגור שכלי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בתי חולים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649383משרד הבריאות₪300M17 May 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617255המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪6.3M01 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539783משרד המשפטים₪4.0M01 Feb 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בתי חולים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back