Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15222
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרותי כביסה וניהול מחסן במעון נופים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪146K to מזון ושרותים איתן קדוש בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Jan 2006
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מזון ושרותים איתן קדוש בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרותי כביסה וניהול מחסן במעון נופים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מזון ושרותים איתן קדוש בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636852משרד הרווחה₪802K15 Jul 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532316משרד הרווחה₪667K01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639781משרד הרווחה₪629K03 Sep 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מזון ושרותים איתן קדוש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back