Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11064
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון וינגייט לצורך הפעלת קורס הכשרה לעיוורים למקצוע מעסה. 09/2006 - 3
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪72.0K to מכון וינגייט for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪72.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון וינגייט 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון וינגייט לצורך הפעלת קורס הכשרה לעיוורים למקצוע מעסה. 09/2006 - 3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון וינגייט
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30145משרד הרווחה₪967K01 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11251משרד החינוך₪750K04 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10547משרד הרווחה₪493K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכון וינגייט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back