Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10737
מלון הולידי אין אשקלון לביצוע השתלמות לעובדי יח' הסיוע. פ.43/2005 (10)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪22.8K to מ. ד. אשקלון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Dec 2005
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. ד. אשקלון 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.6M Total won
Contract description
מלון הולידי אין אשקלון לביצוע השתלמות לעובדי יח' הסיוע. פ.43/2005 (10)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. ד. אשקלון
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.0M03 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.6M28 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. ד. אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back