Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10877
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם אשל לפיתוח והקמת שכונות וקהילות תומכות לזקנים ברחבי הארץ. פ.51/2005(5)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.6M to אשל חב"ד (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in December 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2005
Award date
₪3.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשל חב"ד (ע"ר) 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪151M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם אשל לפיתוח והקמת שכונות וקהילות תומכות לזקנים ברחבי הארץ. פ.51/2005(5)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשל חב"ד (ע"ר)
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649090משרד הרווחה₪34.9M15 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648840משרד הרווחה₪32.1M24 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615158משרד הרווחה₪25.8M03 May 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אשל חב"ד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back