↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11012

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם החברה לאוטומציה לצורך גביית השתתפות ההורים בהוצאות המסגרות החוץ ביתיות לילדים עם אוטיזם עד גיל 18

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪7.5K to החברה לאטומציה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

החברה לאטומציה
8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם החברה לאוטומציה לצורך גביית השתתפות ההורים בהוצאות המסגרות החוץ ביתיות לילדים עם אוטיזם עד גיל 18 שבהן שוהים ילדיהם - תיקון להחלטה מיום 01.08.2006, פרוטוקול מס' 28/2005, החלטה מס' 1, בדבר תקופת ההתקשרות. 06/2006 - 9

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה לאטומציה

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and החברה לאטומציה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up