Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16999
להפעלת תערוכת דיאלוג בחשיכה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to מוזיאון הילדים הישראלי בחולון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2006
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזיאון הילדים הישראלי בחולון 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
להפעלת תערוכת דיאלוג בחשיכה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוזיאון הילדים הישראלי בחולון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10475משרד הרווחה₪150K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521789המשרד לשוויון חברתיNot disclosed25 May 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מוזיאון הילדים הישראלי בחולון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back