Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19959
התקשרות לביצוע תוכנית להכשרת הסגל הבכיר במשרד הרווחה בתחומי רווחה שונים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) for IT & Software in September 2006 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Sep 2006
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) 34 Awards
4 Buyers
₪130M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע תוכנית להכשרת הסגל הבכיר במשרד הרווחה בתחומי רווחה שונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר)
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527654משרד החינוך₪21.8M27 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519750משרד החינוך₪19.2M01 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510987משרד החינוך₪17.3M01 Jan 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קרן מנדל - ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back