Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23964
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרותי חקירות.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.0K to אתגר חקירות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אתגר חקירות 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למתן שרותי חקירות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אתגר חקירות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19003משרד הרווחה₪25.0K01 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31311משרד הרווחה₪25.0K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אתגר חקירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back