Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25740
הגדלת התקשרות לאקים - רמת השרון לתוספת של 10 דיירים בהוסטל תלמי רות.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪540K to אקים - רמת השרון for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Mar 2007
Award date
₪540K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקים - רמת השרון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪540K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לאקים - רמת השרון לתוספת של 10 דיירים בהוסטל תלמי רות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אקים - רמת השרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back