Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25921
הארכת ההתקשרות לפעלת שירותי חינוך לילדים חוליפ בביתם.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.6M to ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ for Education in March 2007 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Mar 2007
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ 123 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות לפעלת שירותי חינוך לילדים חוליפ בביתם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ
123 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559388משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪623K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583599משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪365K01 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ת.ל.מ. מהנדסים (ג.ש.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back