Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20440
התקשרות להפעלת מוקדי תמיכה לתחזוקת ציוד תקשוב במוסדות חינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.6M to מלמ for Education in November 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2006
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלמ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪39.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת מוקדי תמיכה לתחזוקת ציוד תקשוב במוסדות חינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מלמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562484משרד הפנים₪14.5M22 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643045משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪3.6M01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back