Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20300
התקשרות לחידוש רישיון לתוכנת אנטי וירוס.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪124K to כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Sep 2006
Award date
₪124K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לחידוש רישיון לתוכנת אנטי וירוס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622339משרד המשפטים₪1.6M01 Aug 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539948משרד המשפטים₪333K01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619775משרד המשפטים₪279K01 Dec 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כלקום - פתרונות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back