Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18879
התקשרות להטמעת השימוש בתוכנה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪424K to החברה לאטומציה for IT & Software in July 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪424K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לאטומציה 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להטמעת השימוש בתוכנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · החברה לאטומציה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585261משרד האוצר₪2.1M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7340משרד הפנים₪535K11 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11434משרד הפנים₪126K26 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה לאטומציה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back