Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18521
לקלידת נתונים אישור גמול השתלמות.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪200K to ע.מ.ל בשרון רעננה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 May 2006
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.מ.ל בשרון רעננה 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪83.6M Total won
Contract description
לקלידת נתונים אישור גמול השתלמות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ע.מ.ל בשרון רעננה
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591243משרד הבריאות₪9.9M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609878משרד הבריאות₪9.2M20 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603516משרד הבריאות₪8.8M01 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ע.מ.ל בשרון רעננה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back