Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17240
למחקר הערכה לתוכנית מרחב.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪491K to מכון ברוקדייל for IT & Software in April 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2006
Award date
₪491K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ברוקדייל 31 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
למחקר הערכה לתוכנית מרחב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון ברוקדייל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29924משרד הרווחה₪3.1M25 Jul 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538186משרד הרווחה₪618K17 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527777המשרד לקליטת העליה₪576K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ברוקדייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back