Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912866
הפעלת בנות השירות הלאומי בחינוך הממלכתי איילה תחולת ההתקשרות הינה 1.8.05 עד 31.12.05
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to מדינה שלומית for Education in September 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Sep 2005
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדינה שלומית 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.0M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת בנות השירות הלאומי בחינוך הממלכתי איילה תחולת ההתקשרות הינה 1.8.05 עד 31.12.05
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מדינה שלומית
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569169משרד המשפטים₪6.5M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597436משרד החוץ₪1.5M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608873משרד החוץ₪1.4M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מדינה שלומית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back