Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11592
תוכנית עברית ידודיתית לתלמידים עולים מיה לתושת ליבך תקופת ההתקשרות 1.6.05 עד 31.12.05
משרד החינוך awarded ₪400K to ג'ויינט ישראל for IT & Software in July 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2005
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ויינט ישראל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪91.0M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית עברית ידודיתית לתלמידים עולים מיה לתושת ליבך תקופת ההתקשרות 1.6.05 עד 31.12.05
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'ויינט ישראל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11724משרד הרווחה₪21.3M21 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592697משרד החינוך₪16.7M05 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33624משרד המשפטים₪11.5M01 Jan 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ג'ויינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back