Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913170
רכישת ימי עיון וקורסי השתלמות לעוה איילה לתשומת ליבך לתחולת ההסכם מ-1.9.05 עד 31.8.06
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to אוניברסיטת תל אביב for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Sep 2005
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל אביב 18 Awards
7 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ימי עיון וקורסי השתלמות לעוה איילה לתשומת ליבך לתחולת ההסכם מ-1.9.05 עד 31.8.06
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל אביב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21420משרד החינוך₪1.1M27 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535317משרד החינוך₪948K23 Oct 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557497משרד החינוך₪941K10 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת תל אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back