Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15300
לפיתוח והכשרת כח אדם בכיר לחינוך יהודי בארץ ובתפוצות.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪244K to מרכז לכוח אדם בכיר לחינוך היהודי for Education in January 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪244K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז לכוח אדם בכיר לחינוך היהודי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
לפיתוח והכשרת כח אדם בכיר לחינוך יהודי בארץ ובתפוצות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז לכוח אדם בכיר לחינוך היהודי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33079משרד החינוך₪980K12 Oct 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539365משרד החינוך₪126K01 Feb 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538549משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז לכוח אדם בכיר לחינוך היהודי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back