Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13391
הפעלת תוכנית פאקט קליבלנד לילדים יוצאי אתיופיה איילה לתשומת ליבך תחולת ההתקשרות הינה 1.9.05עד31.12.05
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to ג'וינט ישראל for IT & Software in October 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2005
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'וינט ישראל 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪49.2M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תוכנית פאקט קליבלנד לילדים יוצאי אתיופיה איילה לתשומת ליבך תחולת ההתקשרות הינה 1.9.05עד31.12.05
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'וינט ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11105המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪16.6M03 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623771משרד האוצר₪9.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581315משרד הפנים₪4.7M06 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ג'וינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back