↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13529

הפעלת התוכנית לקידום התלמידים יוצאי אתיופיה איילה לתשומת ליבך תחולת ההתקשרות הינה מ-1.9.05 עד 31.8.06

משרד החינוך awarded ₪833K to המרכז הבינלאומי לקידום כושר הל for IT & Software in October 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

30 Oct 2005
Award date
₪833K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪833K Total won

Contract description

הפעלת התוכנית לקידום התלמידים יוצאי אתיופיה איילה לתשומת ליבך תחולת ההתקשרות הינה מ-1.9.05 עד 31.8.06

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז הבינלאומי לקידום כושר הל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up