Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14332
הפעלת פרוייקט פנימיות יום לתלמידים נזקקים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪94.9M to קרן סקטא רשי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Nov 2005
Award date
₪94.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן סקטא רשי 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪172M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת פרוייקט פנימיות יום לתלמידים נזקקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן סקטא רשי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14300משרד החינוך₪45.0M27 Nov 2005 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17481משרד החינוך₪13.2M05 Apr 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25660משרד החינוך₪8.0M01 Mar 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן סקטא רשי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back