Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17420
לפרויקט איתור תלמידים משוב ובקרת נושרים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.0M to חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות וחברת אשד משאב for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2006
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות וחברת אשד משאב 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
לפרויקט איתור תלמידים משוב ובקרת נושרים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות וחברת אשד משאב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27820משרד החינוך₪2.6M16 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561624משרד הכלכלה₪1.8M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21079משרד הכלכלה₪438K01 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות וחברת אשד משאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back