Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18841
התקשרות להפעלת התוכנית ההוליסטית במזרח ירושלים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.0M to עיריית ירושלים for IT & Software in June 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jun 2006
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית ירושלים 43 Awards
10 Buyers
₪173M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת התוכנית ההוליסטית במזרח ירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עיריית ירושלים
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628833משרד הרווחה₪85.0M01 May 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627484משרד הבריאות₪24.9M20 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534443המשרד לקליטת העליה₪22.0M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עיריית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back