Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18520
להפעלת המתנסים בשנהל תשסן.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.0M to חברה למתנסים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2006
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למתנסים 27 Awards
6 Buyers
₪371M Total won
Contract description
להפעלת המתנסים בשנהל תשסן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברה למתנסים
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20720משרד החינוך₪96.2M01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32740משרד החינוך₪96.2M28 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13532משרד החינוך₪92.0M31 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברה למתנסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back