Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20783
התקשרות לשימוש ברשיון בשכבת מסלולי טיולים ממאגר המפות ל-gisrael.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪113K to טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2006
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ 52 Awards
21 Buyers
₪135M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשימוש ברשיון בשכבת מסלולי טיולים ממאגר המפות ל-gisrael.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523737משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪30.9M01 Jul 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551394משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪17.6M15 Feb 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back