Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19919
התקשרות לגיוס, שיבוץ ותפעול מתנבות במסגרת השירות הלאומי במערכת החינוך, עפי עקרונות החינוך הממד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.0M to אלומה אמונה for Education in August 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2006
Award date
₪9.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלומה אמונה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לגיוס, שיבוץ ותפעול מתנבות במסגרת השירות הלאומי במערכת החינוך, עפי עקרונות החינוך הממד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלומה אמונה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25140משרד החינוך₪13.0M11 Feb 2007 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלומה אמונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back