Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24320
התקשרות לתחזוקה תפעול וניהול תשתיות תקשוב ותמיכה ביישומים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to חברת תים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jan 2007
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת תים 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתחזוקה תפעול וניהול תשתיות תקשוב ותמיכה ביישומים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת תים
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30378משרד הבריאות₪1.5M14 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22239משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M07 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29484משרד החינוך₪1.1M15 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת תים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back