Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23500
התקשרות לאבטחת שרת החינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.1M to מ.ל.מ. אבטחה בעמ for Education in January 2007 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ל.מ. אבטחה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לאבטחת שרת החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ.ל.מ. אבטחה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532525משרד החינוך₪95.7K01 Jul 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ.ל.מ. אבטחה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back