Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23784
התקשרות לרכישת שרותי אחסנת שאלוני בחינות בגרות קלטות וחומרי עזר.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.3M to רשות בנק/הדואר הדואר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות בנק/הדואר הדואר 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת שרותי אחסנת שאלוני בחינות בגרות קלטות וחומרי עזר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשות בנק/הדואר הדואר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648283המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪2.4M26 Mar 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12704משרד הפנים₪1.0M01 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16622משרד הפנים₪416K01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשות בנק/הדואר הדואר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back