Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22260
התקשרות לצורך הפעלת תוכנית ליבמ בשנהל תשסז.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.1M to רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) for IT & Software in December 2006 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪10.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הפעלת תוכנית ליבמ בשנהל תשסז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618287משרד הרווחה₪8.0M01 Oct 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601998משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11043משרד החינוך₪4.0M22 Jun 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשת הון סיכוי לישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back